Remove Thumbnail Product Price Quantity Subtotal
× 3 wheel Rollator Lightweight With Shopping Basket 3 wheel Rollator Lightweight With Shopping Basket KSh 12,000.00
KSh 12,000.00
× ICU Electric Hospital Bed (5 Function) ICU Electric Hospital Bed (5 Function) KSh 200,000.00
KSh 200,000.00

Cart totals

Subtotal KSh 212,000.00
Shipment

Shipping to Nairobi County.

Total KSh 212,000.00

Top Selling Products

NEW

Finger Cot

KSh 750.00
NEW SALE

Adjustable Elbow Crutches

KSh 2,500.00 KSh 2,300.00
NEW

Wax Bath Therapy

KSh 45,000.00