Remove Thumbnail Product Price Quantity Subtotal
× Bed Pan Plastic Bed Pan Plastic KSh 1,500.00
KSh 1,500.00
× Ergotech Crutches (White) Ergotech Crutches (White) KSh 8,500.00
KSh 8,500.00
× Easypad Disposable Underpad Easypad Disposable Underpad KSh 1,500.00
KSh 1,500.00
× Wax Bath Therapy Wax Bath Therapy KSh 45,000.00
KSh 45,000.00

Cart totals

Subtotal KSh 56,500.00
Shipment

Shipping to Nairobi County.

Total KSh 56,500.00

Top Selling Products

NEW

Infrared Bulb

KSh 2,500.00
SALE

4 Channel Tens Portable

KSh 9,000.00 KSh 8,500.00