Remove Thumbnail Product Price Quantity Subtotal
× Electric Hospital Bed (3 Function) Electric Hospital Bed (3 Function) KSh 175,000.00
KSh 175,000.00
× First Aid Kit First Aid Kit KSh 5,000.00
KSh 5,000.00
× AUTOCLAVE (50ltrs) AUTOCLAVE (50ltrs) KSh 180,000.00
KSh 180,000.00
× Scrotal Support Scrotal Support KSh 2,500.00
KSh 2,500.00
× Airselect Standard Small Fracture Boot DJO Airselect Standard Small Fracture Boot DJO KSh 23,000.00
KSh 23,000.00
× Airselect Short Small Fracture Boot Airselect Short Small Fracture Boot KSh 20,000.00
KSh 20,000.00
× Standing Aid Standing Aid KSh 170,000.00
KSh 170,000.00
× Digital Bathroom Scale Digital Bathroom Scale KSh 2,500.00
KSh 2,500.00
× Blood Bag Double Blood Bag Double KSh 450.00
KSh 450.00
× Medical Wooden Finger Correction Board Medical Wooden Finger Correction Board KSh 10,000.00
KSh 10,000.00

Cart totals

Subtotal KSh 588,450.00
Shipment

Shipping to Nairobi County.

Total KSh 588,450.00

Top Selling Products

NEW SALE

Commode Chair

KSh 8,000.00 KSh 7,500.00
NEW

Toilet Raiser

KSh 6,500.00
NEW

Wrist Support

KSh 1,000.00